Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein

  • 24 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

To enjoy your vacation in Sao Paulo, stay at the welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein Sao Paulo apartment, which is about 25 minutes' walk from the Art Deco Pacaembu Stadium and approximately 3 km from the Brazilian art galleries. This apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.

Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony equipped with air conditioning. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the property. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware.

The bustling Paulista Avenue is nearly 10 minutes away by car, while the Museum of Inventions is a few steps from the apartment. Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment is situated in the Pompeia district. The nearest Avenida Sumare bus stop is right near this accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein Sao Paulo
Aptos Modernos E Completos Na Melhor Localizacao De Pompeia - Sp - Vas
Mobile-only price

Aptos Modernos E Completos Na Melhor Localizacao De Pompeia - Sp - Vas

8.0
Very Good 9 reviews
0 m from property
Studio - Allianz Parque Perdizes
Mobile-only price

Studio - Allianz Parque Perdizes

10
Exceptional 12 reviews
81 m from property
Essential Perdizes | Proximo Ao Allianz Parque
Mobile-only price

Essential Perdizes | Proximo Ao Allianz Parque

6.8
Pleasant 7 reviews
130 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas Airport
    13 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3.7 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Internet access
    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment placed?
      This welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment is set in the Perdizes district of Sao Paulo, around 3 km from Brazilian art galleries.
    • What famous attractions are close to Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment?
      Popular spots near Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment include the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial", Brazilian art galleries, Estadio Palestra Italia, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at this welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment is $78.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the pizzeria called Leggera Pizza Napoletana offering Neapolitan cuisine located approximately a 5-minute walk from Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment or opt for O Pedal where they can savor Italian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in this welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment?
      Yes, this welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in this welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment?
      At this welcoming Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein apartment, guests will find a kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas Airport
    13 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3.7 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Completo, Prox Allianz Parque E Hospital Albert Einstein Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close